日程表

    2018-08-20

    21:00:00
    凯尔特人(后备) VS 邓弗姆林(后备)
    21:00:00
    南后(后备) VS 格拉斯哥流浪(后备)
    21:00:00
    圣马丁SJ(后备) VS 佩卓纳托(后备)
    21:00:00
    基马诺克(后备) VS 汉密尔顿(后备)
    21:00:00
    塞万青年 VS 阿拉斯克II队
    21:00:00
    学生队(后备) VS 小保加(后备)
    21:00:00
    希伯尼安(后备) VS 帕尔蒂克(后备)
    21:00:00
    查尔顿U23 VS 伯明翰U23
    21:00:00
    福尔柯克(后备) VS 格里诺克慕顿(后备)
    21:00:00
    米尔沃尔U23 VS 利兹联U23
    21:00:00
    罗斯郡(后备) VS 阿伯丁(后备)
    21:00:00
    艾度思维(后备) VS 乌拉坎(后备)
    21:00:00
    诺维奇U23 VS 雷丁U23
    21:00:00
    邓迪(后备) VS 圣约翰斯顿(后备)
    21:30:00
    基伦.威尔森 VS 卢克.克莱克斯
    21:30:00
    塔猜亚 VS 里斯.克拉克
    21:30:00
    弗格.奥布莱恩 VS 彼得.裡内斯
    21:30:00
    斯科特.唐纳森 VS 巴塞姆.爱尔塔汉
    21:30:00
    马克.塞尔比 VS 吉米.怀特
    22:00:00
    卡斯帕萨U21 VS 伊斯坦堡巴萨希尔U21
    22:00:00
    圣罗伦素(后备) VS 拉鲁斯(后备)
    22:00:00
    安特卫普(后备) VS 沙勒罗瓦(后备)
    22:00:00
    皮尔森U21 VS 布迪祖怀斯U21
    22:00:00
    英格兰U20(女) VS 日本U20(女)
    22:00:00
    阿里阿克桑德拉.萨诺维奇(白俄罗斯) VS 克利丝提娜.姆拉德诺维奇(法国)
    23:00:00
    劳拉.西格蒙德(德国) VS 约翰娜.孔达(大不列颠)
    23:00:00
    安娜.博格丹(罗马尼亚) VS 卡米拉.吉奥吉(意大利)
    23:00:00
    德洛巴福根 VS 莫迪B队
    23:00:00
    法纳 VS 白兰恩B队
    23:00:00
    赫曼施塔特 VS 沃伦塔里
    23:15:00
    鱼雷明斯克 VS 戈梅利
    23:30:00
    KTP VS KPV科科拉
    23:30:00
    拉迪 VS 路云尼米
    23:30:00
    施拿钟基 VS 伊尔韦斯
    23:30:00
    洪卡学院 VS 卡帕

    2018-08-21

    00:00:00
    京兰堡斯 VS 多恩
    00:00:00
    卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 VS 彼达提克瓦夏普
    00:00:00
    卡罗莉娜.普利斯科娃(捷克) VS 爱卡特琳娜.玛卡洛娃(俄罗斯)
    00:00:00
    史达比克B队 VS 诺霍斯
    00:00:00
    埃尔瓦 VS FCI雷瓦狄亚U21
    00:00:00
    奥斯陆火车头 VS 佛洛
    00:00:00
    奥洛穆茨西格玛 VS 奥斯泰华
    00:00:00
    巴提维格 VS 瓦勒伦加B队
    00:00:00
    文德布嘉特 VS 桑德菲杰B队
    00:00:00
    斯拉斯克 VS 沙斯辛
    00:00:00
    比达耶特拉维夫拉姆拉 VS 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
    00:00:00
    萨曼莎.斯托瑟(澳大利亚) VS 阿琳娜.沙巴蕾恩卡(白俄罗斯)
    00:30:00
    SBV精英队(后备) VS 多德勒支(后备)
    00:30:00
    不伦瑞克 VS 哈化柏林
    00:30:00
    前进之鹰(后备) VS 特温特(后备)
    00:30:00
    埃因霍温(后备) VS 布雷达(后备)
    00:30:00
    帕德博恩 VS 因戈尔施塔特
    00:30:00
    格拉夫夏普(后备) VS 奈梅亨(后备)
    00:30:00
    科特布斯 VS 费雷堡
    00:30:00
    艾切尔斯(后备) VS 埃门(后备)
    00:30:00
    莫斯科迪纳摩 VS 乌法
    01:00:00
    IFK哥德堡 VS 奧斯特桑斯
    01:00:00
    乐范格尔B队 VS 泰勒斯特
    01:00:00
    加费莱 VS 布莱格
    01:00:00
    卢恩斯基尔 VS 胡斯华纳
    01:00:00
    哈马比 VS 奧雷布洛
    01:00:00
    奥斯达 VS 泰比弗雷
    01:00:00
    戴戈福斯 VS 诺比
    01:00:00
    波杜基林特 VS 奥特
    01:00:00
    渥那模 VS 奥尔格里特
    01:00:00
    玛莉亚.沙卡里(希腊) VS 扎日娜.狄雅丝(哈萨克斯坦)
    01:00:00
    维京B队 VS 布罗德
    01:00:00
    霍森斯 VS 阿尔堡
    01:30:00
    法国U20(女) VS 西班牙U20(女)
    01:30:00
    韦列亚 VS 维托沙
    02:00:00
    CS卡拉奥华大学 VS 康戈迪亚齐安
    02:00:00
    克里斯.韦克林 VS 雷泉粱
    02:00:00
    华伦西亚 VS 马德里体育会
    02:00:00
    塔拉戈纳 VS 特内里费
    02:00:00
    安德鲁.希金森 VS 张安达
    02:00:00
    富佐尼 VS 维京古
    02:00:00
    李行 VS 梅希文
    02:00:00
    海法夏普尔 VS 海法马卡比
    02:00:00
    维京奥拉夫斯维克 VS 斯洛图尔
    02:00:00
    贝雷达比历克 VS 瓦鲁尔
    02:00:00
    贾德.川普 VS 伊登.莎芮
    02:00:00
    阿尔克马尔青年队 VS 阿尔默勒城
    02:00:00
    颜炳涛 VS 牛壮
    02:30:00
    圣太摩 VS 凡尼克斯布宜诺斯艾利斯
    02:30:00
    学生队 VS 小保加
    02:30:00
    艾斯潘诺 VS 塔勒雷斯雷梅迪奧斯
    02:30:00
    阿特兰大 VS 弗洛西诺尼
    02:45:00
    卡斯帕萨 VS 伊斯坦堡巴萨希尔
    02:45:00
    斯莱戈流浪 VS 登克尔克
    02:45:00
    格雷特霍夫 VS 多特蒙德
    02:45:00
    梅斯 VS 阿雅克肖
    02:45:00
    阿达纳 VS 丹尼斯尼士邦
    03:00:00
    布雷登.斯切鲁尔(加拿大) VS 佐米.穆纳尔(西班牙)
    03:00:00
    拉斯洛.迪傑尔(塞尔维亚) VS 汤米.保罗(美国)
    03:00:00
    水晶宫 VS 利物浦
    03:00:00
    约翰.米尔曼(澳大利亚) VS 丹尼尔.太郎(日本)
    03:00:00
    莫妮卡.普伊戈(波多黎各) VS 蒂美亚.巴辛斯基(瑞士)
    03:00:00
    莱昂纳多.梅耶尔(阿根廷) VS 杉田一雄(日本)
    03:00:00
    达雅娜.雅丝特莲丝卡(乌克兰) VS 丹妮尔.柯林斯(美国)
    03:00:00
    里查达斯.贝兰基斯(立陶宛) VS 铁尼斯.三格仁(美国)
    03:15:00
    甘马雷斯 VS 费伦斯
    04:00:00
    吉多.安德雷奥兹(阿根廷) VS 马顿.富斯索维奇(匈牙利)
    04:00:00
    毕尔巴鄂竞技 VS 雷加利斯
    04:00:00
    皮埃尔.雨果.赫比特(法国) VS 弗朗哥.斯库高(克罗地亚)
    04:00:00
    霍拉西奥.泽巴洛斯(阿根廷) VS 卢卡斯.拉斯科(斯洛伐克)
    04:00:00
    马利克.查斯利(突尼斯) VS 泰勒.弗里茨(美国)
    04:00:00
    马特奥.贝雷蒂尼(意大利) VS 朱利安.贝内特乌(法国)
    04:30:00
    巴海亚BAU23 VS 奎亚斯GOU23
    04:30:00
    科美西欧 VS 卡加马卡
    04:45:00
    圣马丁德图库曼 VS 圣塔菲联
    05:00:00
    卡比亚塔 VS 迪亚兹
    06:00:00
    马尔科.西切那特(意大利) VS 简.伦纳德.斯特罗费(德国)
    06:30:00
    依维加杜 VS 拉伊奎达德
    07:00:00
    华斯高RJ VS 卡尔拉CE
    07:00:00
    安德里亚斯.塞皮(意大利) VS 尼古拉斯.雅里(智利)
    07:00:00
    瑞安.哈里森(美国) VS 博尔纳.戈约(克罗地亚)
    07:00:00
    阿格尼西卡.拉德万思卡(波兰) VS 佩特拉.科维托娃(捷克)
    07:10:00
    利伯泰德 VS 那西昂诺
    08:00:00
    印第安那小马 VS 巴尔的摩乌鸦
    08:00:00
    古亚伯MT VS 艾莱提可阿科瑞罗
    08:00:00
    钟贤(韩国) VS 奎勒莫.加西亚.洛佩兹(西班牙)
    08:05:00
    埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 VS 阿尔米兰提布朗
    08:15:00
    国家报队 VS 瓜亚基尔城
    19:35:00
    大连一方 VS 山东鲁能泰山
    22:00:00
    丹尼尔.梅德维杰夫(俄罗斯) VS 亚历克斯.德.米尼亚乌尔(澳大利亚)
    22:00:00
    基基.贝尔滕斯(荷兰) VS 安勒特.科恩塌费特(爱沙尼亚)
    22:00:00
    阿尔伯特.拉莫斯.维诺拉斯(西班牙) VS 罗伯托.卡巴列斯.巴耶纳(西班牙)

    2018-08-22

    01:00:00
    莫达伦 VS 阿萨纳
    02:45:00
    克拉雷镇 VS 斯温登
    02:45:00
    剑桥联 VS 艾斯特城
    02:45:00
    卡莱尔联 VS 维尔港
    02:45:00
    卢顿 VS 绍森德联
    02:45:00
    唐卡斯特流浪者 VS 什鲁斯伯里
    02:45:00
    女王公园巡游者 VS 布里斯托城
    02:45:00
    布拉德福德 VS 保顿艾尔宾
    02:45:00
    布莱克浦 VS 考文垂
    02:45:00
    布里斯托流浪 VS 朴茨茅斯
    02:45:00
    德比郡 VS 伊普斯维奇
    02:45:00
    斯旺西 VS 利兹联
    02:45:00
    普利茅夫 VS 韦康比流浪者
    02:45:00
    林肯城 VS 伯利
    02:45:00
    查尔顿 VS 彼德堡
    02:45:00
    格兰森林流浪者 VS 斯蒂文尼奇
    02:45:00
    温布尔登 VS 沃尔索尔
    02:45:00
    牛津联 VS 艾宁顿
    02:45:00
    特兰米尔流浪者 VS 曼斯菲尔德城
    02:45:00
    科尔切斯特联 VS 克鲁
    02:45:00
    米尔顿凯恩斯 VS 格里姆斯比
    02:45:00
    约维尔 VS 奥尔德姆
    02:45:00
    纽波特郡 VS 诺士郡
    02:45:00
    罗奇代尔 VS 巴恩斯利
    02:45:00
    罗瑟汉姆 VS 赫尔城
    02:45:00
    莫康比 VS 北安普敦
    02:45:00
    麦克尔斯菲尔德 VS 切尔滕汉姆
    03:00:00
    本菲卡 VS PAOK
    03:00:00
    波里索夫巴特 VS PSV埃因霍温
    03:00:00
    贝尔格莱德红星 VS 萨尔茨堡红牛
    06:15:00
    基斯奥马SC VS 哥里迪巴PR
    06:15:00
    布拉希尔佩洛塔斯RS VS 帕桑度PA
    06:15:00
    阿瓦伊SC VS 尤文都德RS
    06:15:00
    隆迪那PR VS 邦迪比达SP
    06:30:00
    防卫者 VS 班菲特
    07:30:00
    CRBAL VS 福塔雷萨CE
    07:30:00
    博阿MG VS 费古伦斯SC
    07:30:00
    奎亚斯GO VS 圣本托SP
    08:00:00
    普马斯 VS 克雷塔罗
    08:00:00
    莫雷利亚 VS 帕丘卡
    08:30:00
    古兰尼SP VS 戈亚尼恩斯
    08:30:00
    森柏欧MA VS 维拉诺瓦GO
    08:30:00
    欧斯特SP VS CSAAL
    08:45:00
    独立队 VS 山度士SP
    10:00:00
    普埃布拉 VS 艾特莱
    10:00:00
    芝华士 VS 拿加沙
    18:00:00
    全北现代 VS 大邱
    18:00:00
    冈山绿雉 VS 德岛漩涡
    18:00:00
    大阪樱花 VS 甲府风林
    18:00:00
    山形山神 VS 东京
    18:00:00
    川崎前锋 VS 湘南比马
    18:00:00
    广岛三箭 VS 名古屋鲸鱼
    18:00:00
    横滨水手 VS 仙台维加泰
    18:00:00
    浦和红钻 VS 东京绿茵
    18:00:00
    鸟栖沙岩 VS 神户胜利船
    18:30:00
    仁川联队 VS 全南天龙
    18:30:00
    庆南 VS 江原
    18:30:00
    济州联队 VS 水原三星
    18:30:00
    蔚山现代 VS 尚州尚武
    18:30:00
    首尔 VS 浦项制铁
    19:35:00
    北京中赫国安 VS 广州富力
    23:45:00
    LKS罗兹 VS 史塔麦列克

    2018-08-23

    00:00:00
    保德比斯基 VS 波兹南瓦尔塔
    00:00:00
    苏瓦乌基 VS 尼切萨
    00:30:00
    哈维德夫 VS 赫尔辛格
    00:30:00
    奈司特维德 VS 科治
    00:30:00
    宁比 VS 尼克宾
    00:30:00
    弗雷德里西亚 VS 齐斯泰兹
    00:30:00
    锡尔克堡 VS 域堡
    00:30:00
    阿玛盖尔 VS 罗斯基勒
    01:00:00
    涅波沃米采 VS 比托维亚
    01:10:00
    桑德克亚 VS 奥尔什丁
    02:00:00
    GKS贾特雷比 VS 奇偌佰格沃古夫
    02:00:00
    琴斯托霍瓦 VS 卡托华斯
    02:00:00
    霍吉尼赞卡 VS 奥波莱
    02:30:00
    蒂黑 VS 加巴尼亚
    02:45:00
    吉林汉姆 VS 桑德兰
    02:45:00
    布莱克本 VS 雷丁
    02:45:00
    斯肯索普 VS 富力特城
    02:45:00
    诺维奇 VS 普雷斯顿
    02:45:00
    谢周三 VS 米尔沃尔
    02:45:00
    阿斯顿维拉 VS 布伦特福德
    03:00:00
    MOL维迪 VS AEK雅典
    03:00:00
    博尔顿 VS 伯明翰
    03:00:00
    年青人 VS 萨格勒布戴拿模
    03:00:00
    斯托克城 VS 维冈竞技
    03:00:00
    阿贾克斯 VS 基辅迪纳摩
    06:30:00
    圣罗伦素 VS 蒙特维多国民队
    07:00:00
    纽约城 VS 纽约红牛
    08:00:00
    利昂 VS 阿美利加会
    08:00:00
    阿苏尔 VS 托拉卡
    08:45:00
    奎托 VS 卡利体育会
    10:00:00
    塔格雷斯 VS 维拉克鲁斯
    10:00:00
    罗伯士BUAP VS 蒙特瑞
    10:06:00
    提华纳 VS 圣多斯
    23:30:00
    克鲁比04 VS HIFK赫尔辛基

    2018-08-24

    00:00:00
    古泰斯拖比度 VS 卢多格德斯
    00:00:00
    圣彼得堡泽尼特 VS 莫迪
    01:00:00
    奥洛穆茨西格玛 VS 塞维利亚
    01:00:00
    特伦辛 VS AEK拉纳卡
    01:00:00
    舒列夫 VS 卡拉巴克
    01:00:00
    苏杜瓦 VS 凯尔特人
    01:00:00
    阿普尔 VS 艾斯坦拿
    01:05:00
    萨普斯堡08 VS 特拉维夫马卡比
    01:15:00
    马尔默 VS 米迪兰特
    02:00:00
    F91杜迪兰治 VS 克卢日
    02:00:00
    奥林匹亚科斯 VS 伯恩利
    02:00:00
    奥林比查 VS 泰拿华斯巴达
    02:00:00
    巴塞尔 VS 阿波罗利马素尔
    02:00:00
    阿特兰大 VS 哥本哈根
    02:30:00
    亨克 VS 布隆德比
    02:30:00
    卢甘斯克索尔亚 VS RB莱比锡
    02:30:00
    维也纳迅速 VS 布加勒斯特星
    02:30:00
    贝尔格莱德游击队 VS 贝西克塔斯
    02:45:00
    根特 VS 波尔多
    02:45:00
    格拉斯哥流浪 VS 乌法
    02:45:00
    洛辛堡 VS 斯肯迪加
    07:00:00
    芝加哥火焰 VS 哥伦布机员
    09:00:00
    休斯顿迪纳摩 VS 达拉斯
    18:00:00
    鹿岛鹿角 VS 磐田山叶
    IOS
    安卓
    二维码 扫一扫
    在线客服 QQ 客服
    微信客服 微信二维码